Rebirth Champions X Value List (NEW) – Best pets

Looking for a new Rebirth Champions X Value List? We have you covered in this Rebirth Champions X guide. We will help you in becoming accustomed to the ever-changing Rebirth Champions X Value List so that you never feel lost again.

This popular game is brimming with new Rebirth Champions X Value List of the pets. Moreover, it also includes endless pets to use in the game. Which is why we have decided to write this Rebirth Champions X Value List in order to help you out.

Moreover, if you’re looking for another Roblox game to keep your fingers busy, check out our new Stands Awakening Tier List of the best characters and more.

Without further ado, let us get started with this Rebirth Champions X Value List.

Rebirth Champions X Value List – Best Pets

Rebirth Champions X Value List

The purpose of this Rebirth Champions X Value List is to provide an overview of the best and rarest pets. We will update this Rebirth Champions X Value List as soon as we come across any new updates.

PETNormalGoldenToxicGalaxyHatch Rate
5M Immortal170,000340,000680,0001,360,0000.00001%
10M Beast120,000240,000480,000960,0000.00001%
Nuclear Lord90,000180,000360,000720,0000.00001%
Divine Harp50,000100,000200,000400,0000.00001%
Magic Creature43,00086,000172,000344,0000.00001%
Nuclear Overlord30,00060,000120,000240,0000.0002%
5M Trophy27,00054,000108,000216,0000.0002%
10M Trophy25,00050,000100,000200,0000.0001%
Fire Shard16,50033,50066,000132,000100%
Heaven Soul15,00030,00060,000120,0000.0001%
Huge Robot12,00024,00048,00096,0000.00002%
Hacker Dragon11,00022,00044,00088,000100%
Fire Star7,00014,00028,00056,000100%
Galaxy Hexagon7,00014,00028,00056,0000.00002%
Magic Shard5,00010,00020,00040,0000.00015%
Cyber Immortal3,0006,00012,00024,0000.0004%
Bread5,00010,00020,00040,000100%
Shadow Dragon5,00010,00020,00040,000100%
Phoenix2,5005,00010,00020,0000.0001%
5M Overlord1,5003,00011,00022,0000.003%
Nuclear Dragon1,2002,4004,8009,6000.05%
Planet King1,0002,0004,0008,0000.00035%
Egg1,0002,0004,0008,000100%
Angel Overlord9001,8003,6007,2000.0075%
10M Immortal8001,6003,2006,4000.0025%
Lava Immortal7501,5003,0006,0000.0008%
Snow Overlord5001,0002,0004,0000.006%
Magic Immortal6001,2002,4004,8000.0424%
Tutel5002,0004,0008,0000.001%
Sand Overlord2505001,0002,0000.008%
Cyber Dragon1803607201,4400.0476%
Star Overlord901803607200.0265%
Lava Overlord701402805600.01%
Ice Dragon501002004000.08%
Desert Monster30601202400.095%
Sea Monster102040800.09%
King Crab51020400.06%

The latest Rebirth Champions X Value List is now complete. If you want to get a head start and claim a unique pet, check out the list of Rebirth Champions X Codes below:

Rebirth Champions X Codes

Below you find the most recent collection of Rebirth Champions X Codes for you to use in the game.

  • 10mthanks – Use this Rebirth Champions X Code for rewards
  • magic – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • freeclicksomg – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • 5klikesthanks – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • moon – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • already1500likes – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • thanks500likes – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • wow2500likes – Rebirth Champions X Code for free boosts
  • RELEASE – Rebirth Champions X Code for free clicks

How to redeem Rebirth Champions X Codes

It’s easy to redeem Rebirth Champions Codes. You simply have to follow the steps given below:
  • Launch Rebirth Champions X on your system.
  • Press the “Shop” button in the home screen.
  • Fill in the input text section your new code.
  • Finally, confirm the code.
  • Voila, your free rewards will be added to your account.

Make sure you redeem all the Rebirth Champions Codes as soon as possible because they are about to expire soon.

You’ll have an outstanding collection of pets in no time if you properly use this Rebirth Champions X Value List and codes. Also check out the new Clicker Simulator Value List and Pet Legacy Value List of the best pets.

Nefertiti

A digital media graduate who now writes about video games she loves to play. She began gaming as a child with Mario and Age of Empires, but these days she prefers to play FIFA and Yu Gi Oh.