Clicker Simulator Value List (NEW) – Best Pets

Looking for a new Clicker Simulator Value List? We have you covered in this Roblox Clicker Simulator guide. We will guide you in becoming accustomed to the dynamic Clicker Simulator Value List so that you never feel lost again.

The game is brimming with new Clicker Simulator Value List for you and your friends. Moreover, it also includes endless pets to hatch and train. So, what’s the snag? Adventure is on the way!

Moreover, if you’re looking for another Roblox game to keep your fingers busy, check out our new Stands Awakening Tier List of the best characters and Rebirth Champions X Value List and Roblox Pet Legacy Value List of the best pets and more.

Now without ado, let us get started with this Roblox Clicker Simulator Value List.

clicker simulator value list

Clicker Simulator Value List – Best Pets

The Clicker Simulator Value List is based on in-game tokens, which are primarily obtained through Robux.

PETNormalShinyGoldenRainbow
Top #1 Reward400,000N/AN/AN/A
Top #10 Reward200,000N/AN/AN/A
Top #25 Reward100,000N/AN/AN/A
2022 Time Guardian50,000120,000N/AN/A
20M Portal Guardian9,50021,50040,00035,800
Ultraviolet Spectre6,00014,50030,00030,800
75M Vortex Fury6,00015,00030,00030,800
50M Terminator4,25010,50025,00025,800
Techno Mecha4,00010,50020,00020,800
100M Furnace of Heaven3,5008,50020,00020,800
Mothership2,5006,50015,00015,800
Time Lord1,7504,45010,00011,300
Mutant Robot1,0002,2505,0005,800
Molten Core7501,7504,0004,800
Tech Overlord7501,7503,0003,800
Galaxium Core5001,2502,5003,200
Galactic Unicornlord3508501,5502,250
Coconut Bee3007501,3501,850
Nuke Core Bot3007501,5502,350
Trapped Alien3006501,4501,450
Octorocket2255001,1501,950
Clicker Mech2004508751,250
Smart Bot1507501,1501,050
Golem Droid1503256251,050
100M Prophet1002505501,000
20M Trophy120300750800
100M Trophy80200400750
75M Trophy75235450600
50M Trophy70200350500
Aurora Guardian55130550700
2022 Champion2575300250
Spirit of Sound1540120300
VillainBot X21102550100
Cable Spirit5102550
Ultra Death Dragon481530
HeroBot X19351020
Crafted Tower2345
Battle Dragon1248
Synth Ghost1234
Clockwork1234
Starburst1234
Hot Air Balloon1234
King Slime1234
Crafted Spectre1234
Crafted Overlord1234

That concludes the new Clicker Simulator Value List. If you wish to have a head start by claiming a unique pet read our Clicker Simulator Codes list below:

Roblox Clicker Simulator Codes

Here is the latest list of Clicker Simulator Codes for you to redeem in the game.

  • 200KLIKECODE – Use this Clicker Simulator code for two one-hour shiny boosts
  • Freeautohatch – Redeem this Clicker Simulator code for one-hour free auto-hatch
  • 20KLIKES – Use this Clicker Simulator code for three-hour free auto-hatch
  • 175KLIKELUCK – Redeem this Clicker Simulator code for two one-hour luck boosts
  • 150KCLICKS – Use this Clicker Simulator code for two three-hour click boosts
  • 100KLIKES – Redeem this Clicker Simulator code for one-hour of auto-clicking
  • 75KLIKES – Use this Clicker Simulator code for two three-hour luck boosts
  • 125KLUCK – Redeem this Clicker Simulator code for two three-hour luck boosts
  • 50klikes – Use this Clicker Simulator code for two five-hour luck boosts
  • 30klikes – Redeem this Clicker Simulator code for two two-hour luck boosts

How to redeem Clicker Simulator Codes

In Clicker Simulator, redeeming codes for gift items is very simple. Just start the game and press the Menu button on the left side of the screen. Now, a new window will pop up with a text box where you can enter each working Clicker Simulator code. Finally, to obtain your gift items, press the confirm button.

Make sure you quickly redeem all the codes because they are going to expire soon. Armed with this Clicker Simulator Value List and codes, you will have an impressive collection of pets in no time.

Nefertiti

A digital media graduate who now writes about video games she loves to play. She began gaming as a child with Mario and Age of Empires, but these days she prefers to play FIFA and Yu Gi Oh.